Chomikuj.Pl - Info chomikuj.pl

chomikuj.pl receives about 197,500 unique visitors and 803,825 (4.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,580.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $981,735.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank chomikuj.pl is ranked number 2,420 in the world and 0.0395% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.44.120.

About - chomikuj.pl

Internetowy dysk - darmowy serwis do udostępniania plików.
Chomikuj.pl to przyjazny serwis do przechowywania i udostępniania plików. Darmowa, nieograniczona przestrzeń i mnóstwo plików do pobrania.
How did chomikuj.pl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is chomikuj.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
197,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,925,000
Daily Pageviews:
803,825 (4.07 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,420 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0395% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 77.2%80.1%31
United Kingdom 4.5%4.9%1615
Germany 3.2%2.7%3154
United States 2.7%3.3%12443
Ireland 0.9%1.2%761
Netherlands 0.9%0.9%2402
France 0.8%0.5%9588
Spain 0.8%0.5%6574
China 0.7%0.3%31098
Italy 0.7%0.4%8978

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
chomikuj.pl
98.55%90.88%3.61
s9999.chomikuj.pl
0.96%0.50%2.0
docs12.chomikuj.pl
0.53%0.14%1.0
docs13.chomikuj.pl
0.48%0.13%1.0
docs10.chomikuj.pl
0.48%0.13%1.1
docs6.chomikuj.pl
0.46%0.12%1.0
docs7.chomikuj.pl
0.44%0.12%1.0
docs9.chomikuj.pl
0.42%0.11%1.0
docs5.chomikuj.pl
0.41%0.11%1.1
docs8.chomikuj.pl
0.36%0.10%1.1
docs4.chomikuj.pl
0.35%0.10%1.1
docs15.chomikuj.pl
0.34%0.09%1.0
docs14.chomikuj.pl
0.34%0.09%1.0
docs11.chomikuj.pl
0.29%0.08%1.1
docs16.chomikuj.pl
0.26%0.07%1.0
OTHER
0%7.24%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush chomikuj.pl
Domain:
  chomikuj.pl
Rank:
  260,173
Organic Keywords:
  20,960
Organic Traffic:
  2,781
Organic Cost:
  $138.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  54
Page Authority:
  62
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8,006
Total Backlinks:
  1,622,296
Follow Links:
  955,208
Nofollow Links:
  667,088
Referring Domains:
  5,811
Referring IPs:
  5,628

How socially engaged is chomikuj.pl?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  657
Linkedin:
  64
Stumbles:
  10
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much chomikuj.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$981,735.98
Daily Revenue:
$1,580.00
Monthly Revenue:
$47,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$576,700.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is chomikuj.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.44.120
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.44.120

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does chomikuj.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1777 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://x4.static-chomikuj.pl/res/723456d5e8.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://x4.static-chomikuj.pl/res/6eb41920ad.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://x1.static-chomikuj.pl/res/0feef48c8c.png could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://x3.static-chomikuj.pl/res/b14b76de35.png could save 2.1KiB (25% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  78

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/W Sieci

What sites are related to chomikuj.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 08 Nov 2016 14:42:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 142
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db65e06a6e5e08a4232365afb91dc02431478616138; expires=Wed, 08-Nov-17 14:42:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.chomikuj.pl; HttpOnly
Location: http://chomikuj.pl/
X-Server: m35
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2fe9ca70c0ad2549-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 08 Nov 2016 14:42:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d61ce53e2d44e3d214f6e6a1aba740b391478616138; expires=Wed, 08-Nov-17 14:42:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.chomikuj.pl; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: -1
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: guid=767b4433-bc2c-412e-9c5e-2ec1a3a8c2b9; expires=Thu, 08-Nov-2018 14:42:18 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: rcid=7; expires=Wed, 08-Nov-2017 14:42:18 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: guid=767b4433-bc2c-412e-9c5e-2ec1a3a8c2b9; expires=Thu, 08-Nov-2018 14:42:18 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: rcid=7; expires=Wed, 08-Nov-2017 14:42:18 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: __RequestVerificationToken_Lw__=xV8pi35ieZ0Qz6KQ9d1RQy37fF0a5Sd4aqDCoCPufgC3ikZpiOw0KTaf4kNJzdvvy1yldN1yOR8CCldwRVFhme3hiZjR0a8iu/y59THsTdtJUmSFWEXDAq4NkoT+Y9K6NOA8dA==; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ChomikSession=fa9cb703-06fb-45a1-ae37-1465f9ef9cb5; domain=.chomikuj.pl; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Server: m35
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2fe9ca7103c254e0-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.45.120 299
A 104.20.44.120 299
NS bart.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS dell.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-06-16
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: chomikuj.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: bart.ns.cloudflare.com.
dell.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2006.06.16 18:44:06
last modified: 2016.07.01 09:08:57
renewal date: 2018.06.16 18:44:06

no option

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Kelo Corporation
Kelo Corporation
street: No. 35 New Road, Belize City, Belize, C.A.
city: - Belize City
location: BZ
phone: +501.22007748
last modified: 2016.07.01


REGISTRAR:
Instra Corporation Pty Ltd

GPO Box 988

Melbourne VIC 3001

Australia

tel.+61.397831800

email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

cardlog.com
6 secs
gifshere.com
10 secs
ezpassmd.com
17 secs
mundo-maker.com
1 min
ezonemag.com
1 min
cgn.uol.com.br
1 min
uneargo.com
1 min
identity.safeway.com
1 min
ezmedinfo.com
2 mins
euronet.it
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
chomikuj.pl widget